07 Banner sólisté 2019 11 21
08 Banner sólisté 2019 11 28
09 Banner sólisté 2019 12 04
10 Banner sólista 2019 12 12
11 Banner sólista 2019 12 19
12 Banner sólisté 2020 01 01
07 Banner plakát 2019 11 21
08 Banner plakát 2019 11 28
09 Banner plakát 2019 12 04
10 Banner plakát 2019 12 12
11 Banner plakát 2019 12 19
12 Banner plakát 2020 01 01
07 Banner dirigent 2019 11 21
08 Banner dirigrnt 2019 11 28
09 Banner dirigent 2019 12 04
10 Banner dirigent 2019 12 12
11 Banner dirigent 2019 12 19
12 Banner dirigent 2020 01 01

Members of the Orchestra

1st Violins

Skupiny_9

Naděžda Slavíčková, Concertmaster
Eva Zrostlíková, Concertmaster
Jan Zrostlík, Assistant Concertmaster
Robert Galyáš, Assistant Concertmaster
Tatiana Badian
Irena Dietzová
Šárka Karasová
Blanka Koňáková
Jiří Kuchválek
Štěpánka Ordošová
Martina Prosková
Armen Sargsyan
Marta Schäferová
Lenka Šimonová
Martina Šímová
Monika Zimanyi
Petr Zimanyi


2nd Violins

Skupiny_10

Tomáš Olšer, Principal
David Pospíšil, Associate Principal
Milan Galyáš, Associate Principal
David Danel
Zdeněk Ferenc
Ludmila Kavanová
Karolina Kocnová
Eliška Krčková
Luděk Kusý
Evžen Šubrt
Dana Todtová

 

Violas

Skupiny_2

Pavel Beran, Principal
Vendula Svobodová, Associate Principal
Marie Doskočilová
Irena Kirsová
Anna Kleknerová
Václava Machová
Petr Pospíšil
Jiří Žigmund

 

Cellos

Skupiny_1

Jana Podolská, Concertmaster
Vojtěch Čermák, Assistant Concertmaster
Evelyn Aguirre-Araya
Olga Anufrijenková
Alena Kramerová
Hynek Schütz
Marek Vancl
Jana Vintrová
Eliška Vlasáková
Radko Živkov

 

Double basses

Skupiny_3

Martin Suske, Principal
Radim Sanktus, Associate Principal
Jan Doskočil
Jiří Malina
Robert Redlich
Zdeněk Vaník

 

Harp

Skupiny_7

Lukáš Dobrodinský

 

Flutes

Skupiny_6

Anna Nešverová, Principal
Martin Zuber, Associate Principal
Barbora Dušková
Lenka Haunerová
Martin Kůda

 

Oboes

Skupiny_8

Blažena Vinšová, Principal
Miroslava Ladová, Associate Principal
Martin Beneš
František Bublík
Jana Nygrýnová

 

Clarinets

Skupiny_2

František Kolařík, Principal
Petr Kubík Associate Principal
Hana Bahníková
Jan Czech
Lukáš Čajka
Zuzana Čajková

 

Basoons

Skupiny_5

Ladislav Bubeníček, Principal
Pavel Ulman, Associate Principal
Tereza Krátká
Radovan Skalický

 

Trumpets

Skupiny_8

Vít Kareš, Principal
Karel Vencour, Associate Principal
Karel Kála
Tomáš Kareš
Jiří Skalic

 

French horns

Skupiny_4

Pavel Staněk, Principal
Andej Trepalin, Associate Principal
Jaroslav Keller
Michaela Pospíšilová
Michal Skalský
Barbora Šimůnková
Blanka Vojtíšková

 

Trombones

Skupiny_6

Michal Černý, Principal
Miroslav Růžička, Associate Principal
Daniel Joneš
Petr Stočes

 

Tuba

Skupiny_9

Milan Podolský

 

Percussion

Skupiny_3

Libuše Šperková, Principal
Michal Martinec, Associate Principal
Jiří Cikryt
František Šiška


Sheet of music Archive

Skupiny_5

Květoslav Moucha

 

Technical Staff

Skupiny_7

Martin Markowicz
Michal Martinec
Pavel Staněk

Last month November 2019 Next month
M T W T F S S
week 44 1 2 3
week 45 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 46 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 47 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 48 25 26 27 28 29 30

Contact

North Czech
Philharmonic Teplice
Mírové náměstí 2950
415 01 Teplice
CZECH REPUBLIC

E-mail:  sev.filharmonie@seznam.cz

Data Box: 3siziy4

Internet:  www.severoceskafilharmonie.cz

Telefon: +420 411 440 036

Facebook-tilted-reflected-logo



mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday2960
mod_vvisit_counterYesterday6160
mod_vvisit_counterThis week9120

We have: 82 guests, 1 members online